The Tri-State Tour
« back

2015-16 Invitational
Confirmed Player List
as of June 24
B's and D's Play on Saturday
A's and C's Play on Sunday
All Matches start at 10 AM
At Steinway
Please dress nice
Photos will be taken
A+ / A Class
# ID # Name Class
1 4320 Laboy Miguel A+
2 4144 Ramirez Lidio A
3 4335 Rodriquez Elvis A
4 1446 Liang Tony A+
5 1561 Dabu Victor A
6 3835 Kosmin Adam A
7 4448 Lam Duc A+
8 4491 Hernandez Henri A
9 3695 Gabia Ron A
10 3183 Warnock Stewart A+
11 4485 Shattell John A
12 3493 Guzman Juan A+
13 3858 Sutcharitakul Chumreon A
14 4195 Chen Rhys A
15 4224 Meyer Brooke A
16 1052 Conn James A+
         
B+ - Class
# ID # Name Class
1 435 Kaminow Steve B+
2 3985 Ng Richard B++
3 2114 Uddin Amir Rashed B+
4 3552 Delimelkonoglu Kapriel B+
5 3828 Watanabe Max B+
6 4228 Gupta Shivam B+
7 4114 Rice Thomas B++
8 3500 Sookhai Basdeo B+
9 3494 Estevez Alberto B+
10 3805 Flores Rhio Anne B+
11 4058 Khan Carl Yusuf B+
12 4427 Safronov Kirill B+
13        
14        
15        
16        
   
B - Class
# ID # Name Class
1 2944 Scalzitti Kevin B
2 3441 Jimenez Luis B
3 4482 Romero Xavier B
4 2820 Medina Eddie B
5 4511 Dufresne Pascal B
6 5061 Feliciano Ramon B
7 4417 Barriento Abel B
8 3475 Pearce Philip B
9 3482 Ramsey Glenn B
10 4295 Garcia Fred B
11 4237 Kaloo Steve B
12 3538 Meyers Patrick B
13 3080 Karp Chris B
14        
15        
16        
         
C+ - Class
# ID # Name Class
1 104 Ignomirello Tony C+
2 2739 Estevez Ambi C+
3 4266 Figueroa Mike C++
4 1210 Strassberg Mike C+
5 4142 Zaveri Jaydev C+
6 4110 Daniel Adrian C+
7 4259 Greibesland Jessica Lynn C+
8 4297 Carducci Martin C+
9 4478 Lang Rachel C+
10 4450 Calderon Raul C+
11 4500 Nowicki Richard C+
12 370 Guevaras Harry C+
13 4354 Morrell, Jr. Estaban C+
14 3293 Aro Michael C+
15 2963 Monaco Nicole C+
16        
   
C - Class
# ID # Name Class
1 4213 Toomey Bob C
2 3012 Carrasco Erick C+
3 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+
4 4488 Chau Ron C
5 4487 Lipovac Neven C
6 2811 Shiffman Andrea C
7 3701 Recinos Dany C+
8 4499 Ramos Ralph C
9 4475 Herpel Jessica C
10 4501 Bondoc Freddie C
11 4476 Herpel Emily C
12 3628 Lio Ada C
13 4522 Druminski Dax C
14 3702 Cardona Jimmy Ariel C
15 4218 Yu Yue C
16 4129 Swanston Lionell C
         
D+ / D - Class
# ID # Name Class
1 4399 Gutierrez Jim D
2 4261 Sanchez Alberto D
4 4495 Schell Brian J. D+
3 4516 Patel Vijay D+
5 3404 Pritchard Debra D+
6 4127 Gjini Pashk D+
7 5082 Davie Mike D+
8 4528 LaFleur Allison D
9 4457 Wu John D
10 4394 Kim Irene D+
11 3925 Taylor Latonia D
12 4484 Granados Alvin D
13 4111 Bediner Inna D
14 4539 Kaiser Chris D+
15 4304 Adler Samantha D+
16        
   
If you are not on this list,
you are not confirmed to play
and not in the event.
Some last minute changes
may occur
if further responses come in


Blue Book Publications
The Tri-State Tour proudly recognizes
Please support all of our sponsors.



The Tri-State Tour




























The Tri-State Tour Offices
Phone: (201) 804-4990
E-Mail: tristatetour@aol.com