"The Tri-State Tour"
 2016 - 2017 Player of the Year
Standings as of March 21, 2017
Pro - Class Top Female Players
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4528 LaFleur Allison D+ 1130 15
Open - Class 2 4565 Wong Suzzie D 840 15
# ID # Name Class Points Events 3 4531 Palacios Marisol D 510 10
1 4206 Rivera Jimmy O 120 1 4 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 460 9
5 4394 Kim Irene D+ 440 9
6 4478 Lang Rachel C 330 3
7 4545 Chau Kanami C 310 10
8 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 270 6
9 2963 Monaco Nicole C+ 250 6
10 4218 Yu Amy Yue C 210 3
11 4590 Brotons Michelle D 190 5
12 4586 Chung Nancy D 180 3
13 3628 Lio Ada C 160 4
14 4616 Markie Laura C 160 1
15 3925 Taylor Latonia D+ 140 2
16 4564 Rummel Junko D+ 120 3
17 2811 Shiffman Andrea C 120 3
18 4471 Saiki Naoko D+ 120 1
19 4571 Hassen Ashley D 100 3
20 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 100 2
21 4259 Greibesland Jessica Lynn C+ 70 1
22 4611 Firestone Sara D 40 1
23 4610 Kane Jamie D+ 40 1
24 4554 Streppone Marisa D+ 40 1
25 4597 May Noreen C 30 1
26 4600 DeNoia Danielle D+ 20 1
27 3959 Fischer Alison C+ 20 1
28 4559 Harken Avery D+ 20 1
29 4566 Lakin Hazel D 20 1
30 4477 Lang Catherine D 20 1
31 4563 Peress Janine C 20 1
32 4577 Velez Rachel D+ 20 1
A+ - A Class D+ - D  Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4147 Khan Atif A 830 9 1 4399 Gutierrez Jim D+ 1630 24
2 4144 Ramirez Lidio A+ 680 8 2 4528 LaFleur Allison D+ 1130 15
3 1561 Dabu Victor A 620 8 3 4558 Dayrit Ryan D+ 1090 16
4 4335 Rodriguez Elvis A+ 420 6 4 4565 Wong Suzzie D 840 15
5 4320 Laboy Miguel A+ 330 6 5 4127 Gjini Pashk D+ 710 14
6 3956 Reyes Arturo A 330 4 6 4261 Sanchez Alberto D+ 600 11
7 3493 Guzman Juan A+ 300 5 7 4531 Palacios Marisol D 510 10
8 1052 Conn Jim A+ 300 2 8 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 460 9
9 4448 Lam Duc A+ 240 3 9 4394 Kim Irene D+ 440 9
10 3835 Kosmin Adam A 210 6 10 4541 Warnock, Sr. Stewart D 380 7
11 4491 Hernandez Henri A+ 180 2 11 4583 Boschulte Richard D+ 280 5
12 4224 Meyer Brooke A 170 3 12 4579 Coleman Johnathan D 220 3
13 3387 Mejia Ricardo A 140 6 13 4590 Brotons Michelle D 190 5
14 3073 Panzarella Mike A 140 3 14 4605 Serrano Carlos D+ 190 5
15 323 Celaj Mio A 140 1 15 4128 Fedak Michael D+ 180 4
16 4485 Shattell John A 120 2 16 4586 Chung Nancy D 180 3
17 4274 Hagan Thomas A 100 1 17 4516 Patel Vijay D+ 140 3
18 1446 Liang Tony A+ 90 2 18 4570 Roncesvalles Mandy D+ 140 2
19 3183 Warnock, Jr. Stewart A+ 80 2 19 3925 Taylor Latonia D+ 140 2
20 4589 Glisovic Dragan A+ 80 1 20 4298 Bombino Juan D+ 120 3
21 3695 Gabia Ron A 70 2 21 4564 Rummel Junko D+ 120 3
22 4594 Benavides John A 60 1 22 4598 DeNoia, Jr. John D+ 120 2
23 4514 Jorden Tenzin A 60 1 23 4471 Saiki Naoko D+ 120 1
24 3397 Ziemak Peter A+ 60 1 24 4569 Zornow Roy D+ 120 1
25 3361 Horne William A 50 2 25 4571 Hassen Ashley D 100 3
26 4191 Sutcharitakul Chumreon A 40 1 26 4581 Maxwell David D 100 2
27 4580 Herron Joey A 30 1 27 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 100 2
28 3479 Hosang Geovani A 30 1 28 3610 Fabrikant Peter D 100 1
29 3992 Acosta Jimmy A+ 20 1 29 4557 Cicoria Andrew D 80 4
30 4232 Bramwell Paul A 20 1 30 4517 Gjini Nardo D 80 2
31 4332 Hill Eric A 20 1 31 4608 Figueroa Francisco D+ 60 2
32 3912 Spaanstra Paul A 10 1 32 4617 Rucker Ryan D+ 60 1
33 4538 Shihinski Mike D 60 1
34 4573 Vorisek Chris D+ 60 1
35 4518 Daniele Marco D+ 40 1
36 5082 Davie Mike D+ 40 1
37 4611 Firestone Sara D 40 1
38 4610 Kane Jamie D+ 40 1
39 4560 Leon Chris D+ 40 1
40 4554 Streppone Marisa D+ 40 1
41 4585 Balinnang Jefferson D 20 1
42 4479 Daniels Vincent D 20 1
43 4600 DeNoia Danielle D+ 20 1
44 4559 Harken Avery D+ 20 1
45 5022 Katcher Oliver D+ 20 1
46 4566 Lakin Hazel D 20 1
47 4477 Lang Catherine D 20 1
48 4246 Miroshnikov Yuri D 20 1
49 4599 Napier Bob D+ 20 1
50 4592 Then Rafael D 20 1
51 4577 Velez Rachel D+ 20 1
52 4457 Wu John D 10 1
B+ - Class B - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4058 Khan Carl Yusuf B+ 950 16 1 4142 Zaveri Jaydev B 890 9
2 435 Kaminow Steve B+ 540 10 2 4416 Romero Aurelio B 630 10
3 3500 Sookhai Basdeo B+ 470 7 3 4445 Madonia Paul B 400 8
4 3552 Delimelkonoglu Kapriel B+ 390 7 4 5061 Feliciano Ramon B 350 5
5 1281 Cap Brian B+ 360 4 5 2944 Scalzitti Kevin B 320 6
6 3200 Shlemperis Dave B+ 350 5 6 4217 Kalloo Steve B 300 6
7 2114 Uddin Amir Rashad B+ 330 6 7 3441 Jimenez Luis B 260 4
8 337 Ritzer Jerry B+ 220 4 8 2103 Donofrio William B 240 5
9 174 Jeziorski Bryan B+ 190 3 9 4266 Figueroa Mike B 240 5
10 3828 Watanabe Max B+ 160 2 10 4417 Barriento Abel B 230 6
11 4427 Safronov Kirill B+ 130 3 11 4524 Emmitt Sean B 220 2
12 3494 Estevez Alberto B+ 110 1 12 4575 Fuller Gary B 210 4
13 3912 Spaanstra Paul B+ 100 1 13 4481 Shin Kevin B 210 3
14 4164 Wilkens Paul B+ 90 2 14 4164 Wilkens Paul B 210 2
15 4397 Conoran Michael B+ 80 2 15 3898 Chau Tri V B 200 5
16 4196 Ok Eugene B+ 70 2 16 4352 Schreiber Thomas B 170 4
17 4584 Jovanovic Nes B+ 60 1 17 4298 Garcia Fred B 160 5
18 4375 Silva Victor B+ 40 2 18 4530 Rosario Abel B 150 3
19 3858 Manlulu Eddie B+ 40 1 19 4303 Karmoeddien Akbar B 140 2
20 3228 Walmsley Neil B+ 40 1 20 4333 Murphy Paul B 120 4
21 1298 Tully Liam B+ 30 1 21 1607 Escalante Alexander B 120 1
22 3124 Cosenza Anthony B+ 20 1 22 4310 Finnegan William B 120 1
23 3092 Dugan Patrick B+ 20 1 23 4511 Dufresne Pascal B 110 5
24 4574 Kelly Daniel B+ 20 1 24 4202 Parker Jud B 110 4
25 495 Ascolese Dave B+ 10 1 25 3662 Mason Ron B 110 3
26 4404 Palone Jesse B+ 10 1 26 4317 Mierzwa Jan B 110 2
27 3893 Triolo III Guy B+ 10 1 27 3475 Pearce Philip B 90 2
28 4601 Leggat David B 90 1
29 3600 Kelly Chris B 80 1
30 3511 Coyle Kevin B 70 2
31 3463 Morris Vincent B 70 1
32 3080 Karp Chris B 60 1
33 4482 Romero Xavier B 60 1
34 4595 Grenier Brent B 50 1
35 4209 Pruitt Mike B 50 1
36 4615 Garcia Mario B 40 1
37 4572 Motilal Ricky B 40 1
38 3569 Peralta Chris B 40 1
39 3590 Martinez Jr. Jimmy B 30 1
40 847 Walker Plummer B 20 2
41 3862 Ackerman Greg B 20 1
42 4609 Kane Greg B 20 1
43 4561 McGovern Daniel B 20 1
44 3830 Poltorak George B 20 1
45 3052 Toney Duane B 20 1
46 4593 Kovach Tim B 10 1
47 4582 Snell Ken B 10 1
C+ - Class C - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 104 Ignomirello Tony C+ 1220 19 1 4213 Toomey Bob C 1090 21
2 3012 Carrasco Erick C+ 1130 17 2 4063 Chen Qian C 650 11
3 1210 Strassberg Mike C+ 780 24 3 4555 Bernardo Ron C 590 6
4 2739 Estevez Ambi C+ 780 11 4 4318 Grant David C 330 3
5 4110 Daniel Adrian C+ 720 10 5 4478 Lang Rachel C 330 3
6 4488 Chau Ron C+ 600 11 6 4545 Chau Kanami C 310 10
7 4316 Sieczka Frank C+ 480 4 7 4127 Gjini Pashk C 300 14
8 4568 Ellahi Zouraiz C+ 460 7 8 4265 Matos Greg C 260 3
9 4354 Morell Jr. Estéban C+ 390 7 9 4551 Lozano Mario C 250 3
10 4038 Scanlon Frank C+ 310 4 10 4539 Kaiser Chris C 230 6
11 4576 Serodio Kevin C+ 290 5 11 4516 Patel Vijay C 210 3
12 3701 Recinos Dany C+ 280 6 12 4218 Yu Amy Yue C 210 3
13 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 270 6 13 4495 Schell Brian C 200 6
14 4189 Oliver II Lionel C+ 260 2 14 4557 Cicoria Andrew C 200 4
15 2963 Monaco Nicole C+ 250 6 15 4534 Gavrielof Jonathan C 180 4
16 1612 Esposito Mike C+ 250 5 16 3747 Nazario Adalberto C 170 3
17 370 Guevarez Harry C+ 220 3 17 4558 Dayrit Ryan C 160 16
18 4155 Mickle David C+ 180 1 18 3628 Lio Ada C 160 4
19 4294 Guevara Mike C+ 160 4 19 4616 Markie Laura C 160 1
20 3983 Quinn Dennis C+ 150 3 20 4306 Hudson Dementhriss C 150 6
21 4297 Carducci Martin C+ 140 5 21 4612 Klein Matthew C 140 3
22 3505 Castillo Jonathan C+ 140 3 22 4520 Taub Andrew C 140 2
23 4606 Zhao Feng C+ 140 3 23 4294 Guevara Mike C 120 4
24 4582 Snell Ken C+ 140 1 24 2811 Shiffman Andrea C 120 3
25 4603 Arias Javier C+ 130 2 25 4305 Morrison John C 120 2
26 847 Walker Plummer C+ 100 2 26 4519 Sanchez Marcos C 120 1
27 4556 Bozigian Gary C+ 80 3 27 4591 Raymond Michael C 110 3
28 4259 Greibesland Jessica Lynn C+ 70 1 28 4604 Praport Dan C 110 2
29 4535 Gavrielof Alan C+ 50 1 29 1151 Montalbano Mike C 100 4
30 2503 Marlar Chris C+ 40 1 30 3322 Costello Gil C 100 1
31 4478 Lang Rachel C+ 30 3 31 4556 Bozigian Gary C 80 3
32 4604 Praport Dan C+ 30 2 32 4596 Holcombe Ben C 80 1
33 3538 Meyers Patrick C+ 30 1 33 4385 Kouzinoglou Konstantine C 70 2
34 4549 Capser TJ C+ 20 1 34 4501 Bondoc Freddie C 60 2
35 3959 Fischer Alison C+ 20 1 35 4553 Motilal Stephen C 60 2
36 4486 Jawahir Keith C+ 20 1 36 3702 Cardona Jimmy C 60 1
37 4613 Mercado Emmanuel C+ 20 1 37 4602 Simon Tibor C 50 2
38 4588 Perilli Lawrence C+ 20 1 38 4287 Pasciolla James C 50 1
39 3018 Pocesta Mario C+ 20 1 39 3684 Hadijpetros Mickey C 40 2
40 4487 Lipovac Neven C 40 2
41 4578 Stepanian Kyle C 40 2
42 4552 Bossert Joseph C 40 1
43 4550 Camejo Edwin C 40 1
44 4567 Lakin Tom C 40 1
45 4597 May Noreen C 30 1
46 4509 Pichardo Jowen C 30 1
47 4522 Druminski Dax C 20 1
48 4484 Granados Alvin C 20 1
49 4247 Hummel Eric C 20 1
50 3940 Moumen A-Karim C 20 1
51 4563 Peress Janine C 20 1
52 4587 Vaccaro Andrew C 20 1
53 3922 Wade Steve C 20 1
54 4614 Kowzun Richard C 10 1