"The Tri-State Tour"
 2018 - 2019 Player of the Year
Standings as of December 3, 2018
Pro - Class Top Female Players
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4302 Zaveri Shweta D+ 640 13
Open - Class 2 4590 Brotons Michelle C 620 16
# ID # Name Class Points Events 3 4528 LaFleur Allison C 460 8
4 4565 Wong Suzzie C 420 10
5 4218 Yu Amy Yue B 350 6
6 3628 Lio Ada C+ 190 5
7 2859 Sherman Sabrina C 120 4
8 4719 Kowzun Kimberly D 100 3
9 4721 Harkins Caitlyn D 100 2
10 4531 Palacios Marisol D 90 2
11 3925 Taylor Latonia C 80 1
12 3805 Flores Annie B+ 70 1
13 4707 Burrows Ashley B 60 3
14 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 60 2
15 4725 Powers Veronica D 50 3
16 4545 Chau Kanami C 50 2
17 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 40 2
18 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 30 1
19 4729 Joy Hebe D 10 1
20 4664 Mercogliano Kristen D 10 1
A+ - A Class D+ - D  Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 3828 Watanabe Max A 280 6 1 4302 Zaveri Shweta D+ 640 13
2 4144 Ramirez Lidio A+ 180 5 2 4661 Kislowski Jake D+ 390 9
3 4448 Lam Duc A+ 140 2 3 4708 Lee Sung D+ 360 6
4 3451 Osipov Alex A+ 130 3 4 4541 Warnock, Sr. Stewart D 290 7
5 3387 Mejia Ricardo A 120 1 5 4713 Shramenko Andre D 250 9
6 4335 Rodriguez Elvis A+ 110 3 6 4732 Joseph Joshua D+ 190 4
7 3695 Gabia Ron A 100 3 7 4735 Demarest Tim D 150 3
8 4309 Harricharan Matt A 100 1 8 4727 Rudy Chris D+ 120 2
9 3500 Sookhai Basdeo A 80 3 9 4719 Kowzun Kimberly D 100 3
10 3992 Acosta Jimmy A 40 1 10 4721 Harkins Caitlyn D 100 2
11 4706 Alberto Rafael A 20 2 11 4714 Soto Shane D+ 100 2
12 3912 Spaanstra Paul A 20 1 12 4709 Avallone Corey D+ 90 2
13 4584 Jovanovic Nes A 10 1 13 4531 Palacios Marisol D 90 2
14 4601 Leggat David A 10 1 14 4498 Ramos, Jr. Ralph D+ 70 1
15 4740 Orque Christian A 10 1 15 4128 Fedak Michael D+ 60 2
16 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 60 2
17 4725 Powers Veronica D 50 3
18 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 30 1
19 4684 Rosen Jeffrey D 30 1
20 4720 Ricacci Matt D+ 20 1
21 4729 Joy Hebe D 10 1
22 4664 Mercogliano Kristen D 10 1
B+ - Class B - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4142 Zaveri Jaydev B+ 650 11 1 4665 Mele Mike B 730 15
2 4228 Gupta Shivam B+ 330 4 2 4625 Raimondo Nathaniel B 640 10
3 4164 Wilkens Paul B+ 320 4 3 2820 Medina Eddie B 550 9
4 2944 Scalzitti Kevin B+ 290 7 4 4612 Klein Matthew B 440 7
5 3228 Walmsley Neil B+ 280 5 5 3898 Chau Tri V B 380 7
6 4706 Alberto Rafael B+ 220 2 6 4352 Schreiber Thomas B 380 7
7 4196 Ok Eugene B+ 210 3 7 4218 Yu Amy Yue B 350 6
8 4375 Silva Victor B+ 180 2 8 4524 Emmitt Sean B 290 4
9 3200 Shlemperis Dave B+ 160 2 9 4316 Sieczka Frank B 290 4
10 2989 Limberatos Nick B+ 130 2 10 4669 Almodovar Jerry B 280 7
11 4677 Friedberg Josh B+ 120 2 11 4445 Madonia Paul B 280 7
12 323 Celaj Mio B+ 110 3 12 3441 Jimenez Luis B 270 9
13 527 Francisco John B+ 110 3 13 4717 Galeas Fernando B 240 5
14 2804 Lubis Teddy B+ 110 2 14 3555 Garetta Mike B 230 2
15 2114 Uddin Amir Rashad B+ 110 2 15 3533 Deng Rick B 200 1
16 4740 Orque Christian B+ 100 1 16 4572 Motilal Ricky B 170 3
17 4601 Leggat David B+ 90 1 17 4734 Schaeffer David B 160 2
18 4427 Safronov Kirill B+ 90 1 18 3716 Trajceski Ilija B 150 4
19 3552 Delimelkonoglu Kapriel B+ 70 2 19 3012 Carrasco Erick B 150 3
20 3805 Flores Annie B+ 70 1 20 3475 Pearce Philip B 150 2
21 4675 Crescimanno Vinny B+ 60 2 21 4127 Gjini Pashk B 100 2
22 3856 Abasi Wazeer B+ 50 2 22 4551 Lozano Mario B 100 2
23 435 Kaminow Steve B+ 50 2 23 4647 Carrasco Luis B 100 1
24 4481 Shin Kevin B+ 50 2 24 4553 Motilal Stephen B 90 2
25 4694 D'Errico Matthew B+ 40 1 25 4417 Barriento Abel B 70 3
26 174 Jeziorski Bryan B+ 30 1 26 4738 Terzidis Paul B 70 2
27 4530 Rosario Abel B+ 30 1 27 4634 Hung Ho Roberto B 70 1
28 4652 Toocaram Ehmunrao B+ 30 1 28 4707 Burrows Ashley B 60 3
29 4722 Mazzeo Joe B 60 3
30 3600 Kelly Chris B 50 2
31 3590 Martinez Jr. Jimmy B 50 1
32 3158 Tanglao Ramilo B 50 1
33 5061 Feliciano Ray B 40 1
34 4290 Longo Christian B 40 1
35 370 Guevarez Harry B 30 1
36 3486 Lee Raymond B 30 1
37 2503 Marlar Chris B 30 1
38 4140 Acuna Maurice B 20 1
39 4511 Dufresne Pascal B 20 1
40 4736 Lopez Arthur B 20 1
41 304 Sacco Richard B 20 1
42 3384 Serino Nicholas B 20 1
43 4681 Callaghan David B 10 1
C+ - Class C - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4213 Toomey Bob C+ 840 17 1 4590 Brotons Michelle C 620 16
2 1210 Strassberg Mike C+ 680 18 2 4666 Romeo Joseph C 610 11
3 4576 Serodio Kevin C+ 560 7 3 4528 LaFleur Allison C 460 8
4 4733 Joseph Mark C+ 430 4 4 4646 Jankov Mac C 450 11
5 1133 LaPadula Teddy C+ 390 5 5 4565 Wong Suzzie C 420 10
6 2739 Estevez Ambi C+ 350 5 6 4558 Dayrit Ryan C 360 7
7 4730 Racioppi Richard C+ 300 7 7 4683 Lamberti Marc C 350 11
8 4649 Pires Clint C+ 270 2 8 4131 Lopez Luis C 340 6
9 4712 Partlow Greg C+ 250 3 9 4650 Trzeciak Artur C 300 5
10 4651 McGrath Gil C+ 240 5 10 4557 Cicoria Andrew C 240 4
11 4669 Almodovar Jerry C+ 230 7 11 4605 Serrano Carlos C 200 3
12 4679 Decker Daniel Jason C+ 200 2 12 4624 Melendez Juan C 180 7
13 3628 Lio Ada C+ 190 5 13 4718 Halvorsen Mark C 180 4
14 3556 Torres Shane C+ 180 3 14 4726 Altamirano Alfredo C 170 3
15 4256 Choi Jay C+ 170 4 15 4642 Feliciano Daniel C 160 4
16 2313 Rodriguez Rick C+ 170 4 16 4711 Brothers Ricky C 150 5
17 4710 Brancato Charles C+ 160 5 17 2859 Sherman Sabrina C 120 4
18 4655 Goberdhan Jason C+ 150 4 18 4382 Birdman Leo C 120 2
19 3644 Vogelsang Bernard C+ 140 3 19 4659 LaPuente Luis C 120 2
20 3538 Meyers Patrick C+ 120 2 20 4633 Miller Adam C 120 2
21 4509 Pichardo Jowen C+ 100 3 21 4724 Gonzalez Jayson C 110 4
22 4552 Bossert Joseph C+ 100 2 22 4399 Gutierrez Jim C 110 4
23 4522 Druminski Dax C+ 100 2 23 4495 Schell Brian C 100 4
24 4354 Morell Jr. Estéban C+ 90 3 24 4499 Ramos, Sr. Ralph C 80 1
25 4723 Sou Bunnarith C+ 90 2 25 3925 Taylor Latonia C 80 1
26 4739 Elgantiry Amir C+ 90 1 26 4708 Lee Sung C 70 6
27 4450 Calderon Raul C+ 70 1 27 4487 Lipovac Neven C 70 2
28 4072 Pereyra Jose C+ 60 1 28 4247 Hummel Eric C 70 1
29 4716 Croce Nick C+ 50 2 29 4265 Matos Greg C 70 1
30 4582 Snell Ken C+ 50 2 30 4643 Hartnett Dan C 60 2
31 4741 Wilson Ray C+ 50 2 31 4545 Chau Kanami C 50 2
32 4063 Chen Qian C+ 50 1 32 4654 Rempfer Craig C 50 1
33 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 40 2 33 4686 Scorsonelli Frank C 40 2
34 4728 Williamson Sean C+ 40 2 34 4102 Perez Eddie C 40 1
35 4383 Bisram Kris C+ 40 1 35 4618 DePasca Robert C 20 1
36 4488 Chau Ron C+ 40 1 36 4280 Singh Bryon C 20 1
37 4628 Chey CJ C+ 40 1 37 3325 Isaacowitz Bernard C 10 1
38 4322 Chong Kevin C+ 40 1 38 4715 St. Amand Philip C 10 1
39 4024 Lichtenberger Ron C+ 40 1 39 4731 Ward Corey C 10 1
40 4672 Linkin Ivo C+ 40 1
41 4737 Rodriguez John C+ 40 1
42 4742 Hulse Omar C+ 30 1
43 4705 Kang Teddy C+ 30 1
44 4704 Ortiz Luis C+ 30 1
45 4382 Birdman Leo C+ 20 2
46 4463 Herrera Victor C+ 20 1