"The Tri-State Tour"
 2016 - 2017 Player of the Year
Standings as of April 23, 2017
Pro - Class Top Female Players
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4528 LaFleur Allison D+ 1270 18
Open - Class 2 4565 Wong Suzzie D 1160 19
# ID # Name Class Points Events 3 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 540 10
1 4206 Rivera Jimmy O 120 1 4 4531 Palacios Marisol D 510 10
5 4394 Kim Irene D+ 500 10
6 4478 Lang Rachel C+ 390 4
7 4545 Chau Kanami C 330 11
8 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 280 7
9 4590 Brotons Michelle D 270 7
10 2963 Monaco Nicole C+ 250 6
11 4218 Yu Amy Yue C 210 3
12 4586 Chung Nancy D 180 3
13 3628 Lio Ada C 170 5
14 2811 Shiffman Andrea C 160 4
15 4616 Markie Laura C 160 1
16 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 140 3
17 3925 Taylor Latonia D+ 140 2
18 4564 Rummel Junko D+ 120 3
19 4621 Grim Kristina B+ 120 1
20 4471 Saiki Naoko D+ 120 1
21 4571 Hassen Ashley D 100 3
22 4619 Gelman Inessa D 80 1
23 4259 Greibesland Jessica Lynn C+ 70 1
24 4600 DeNoia Danielle D+ 60 2
25 4611 Firestone Sara D 40 1
26 4610 Kane Jamie D+ 40 1
27 4554 Streppone Marisa D+ 40 1
28 4597 May Noreen C 30 1
29 3959 Fischer Alison C+ 20 1
30 4559 Harken Avery D+ 20 1
31 4566 Lakin Hazel D 20 1
32 4477 Lang Catherine D 20 1
33 4563 Peress Janine C 20 1
34 4577 Velez Rachel D+ 20 1
35 4302 Zaveri Shweta D 20 1
A+ - A Class D+ - D  Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4147 Khan Atif A 900 10 1 4399 Gutierrez Jim D+ 1890 27
2 4144 Ramirez Lidio A+ 700 9 2 4528 LaFleur Allison D+ 1270 18
3 1561 Dabu Victor A 680 9 3 4565 Wong Suzzie D 1160 19
4 4335 Rodriguez Elvis A+ 440 7 4 4558 Dayrit Ryan D+ 1110 18
5 4320 Laboy Miguel A+ 330 6 5 4127 Gjini Pashk D+ 720 15
6 3956 Reyes Arturo A 330 4 6 4261 Sanchez Alberto D+ 680 13
7 3493 Guzman Juan A+ 300 5 7 3404 Pritchett Debra D+ 540 10
8 1052 Conn Jim A+ 300 2 8 4541 Warnock, Sr. Stewart D 540 9
9 4448 Lam Duc A+ 270 4 9 4531 Palacios Marisol D 510 10
10 3835 Kosmin Adam A 230 7 10 4394 Kim Irene D+ 500 10
11 4491 Hernandez Henri A+ 180 2 11 4605 Serrano Carlos D+ 390 7
12 4224 Meyer Brooke A 170 3 12 4583 Boschulte Richard D+ 280 5
13 3387 Mejia Ricardo A 140 6 13 4590 Brotons Michelle D 270 7
14 3992 Acosta Jimmy A 140 3 14 4579 Coleman Johnathan D 220 3
15 3073 Panzarella Mike A 140 3 15 4598 DeNoia, Jr. John D+ 220 3
16 323 Celaj Mio A 140 1 16 4128 Fedak Michael D+ 180 4
17 1446 Liang Tony A+ 120 3 17 4586 Chung Nancy D 180 3
18 4485 Shattell John A 120 2 18 4516 Patel Vijay D+ 150 4
19 4274 Hagan Thomas A 100 1 19 4562 Nikolakakos Elaine D 140 3
20 3183 Warnock, Jr. Stewart A+ 80 2 20 4570 Roncesvalles Mandy D+ 140 2
21 4589 Glisovic Dragan A+ 80 1 21 3925 Taylor Latonia D+ 140 2
22 4626 Robinson Sherwin A 80 1 22 4298 Bombino Juan D+ 120 3
23 3695 Gabia Ron A 70 2 23 4564 Rummel Junko D+ 120 3
24 4594 Benavides John A 60 1 24 4471 Saiki Naoko D+ 120 1
25 4514 Jorden Tenzin A 60 1 25 4569 Zornow Roy D+ 120 1
26 3397 Ziemak Peter A+ 60 1 26 4571 Hassen Ashley D 100 3
27 3361 Horne William A 50 2 27 5082 Davie Mike D+ 100 2
28 4191 Sutcharitakul Chumreon A 40 1 28 4581 Maxwell David D 100 2
29 4580 Herron Joey A 30 1 29 3610 Fabrikant Peter D 100 1
30 3479 Hosang Geovani A 30 1 30 4557 Cicoria Andrew D 90 5
31 4232 Bramwell Paul A 20 1 31 4517 Gjini Nardo D 80 2
32 4332 Hill Eric A 20 1 32 4619 Gelman Inessa D 80 1
33 3912 Spaanstra Paul A 10 1 33 4600 DeNoia Danielle D+ 60 2
34 4608 Figueroa Francisco D+ 60 2
35 4617 Rucker Ryan D+ 60 1
36 4538 Shihinski Mike D 60 1
37 4573 Vorisek Chris D+ 60 1
38 4620 Andujar Carmine D+ 40 1
39 4518 Daniele Marco D+ 40 1
40 4611 Firestone Sara D 40 1
41 4610 Kane Jamie D+ 40 1
42 4560 Leon Chris D+ 40 1
43 4624 Melendez Juan D+ 40 1
44 4554 Streppone Marisa D+ 40 1
45 4585 Balinnang Jefferson D 20 1
46 4479 Daniels Vincent D 20 1
47 4559 Harken Avery D+ 20 1
48 5022 Katcher Oliver D+ 20 1
49 4566 Lakin Hazel D 20 1
50 4477 Lang Catherine D 20 1
51 4246 Miroshnikov Yuri D 20 1
52 4599 Napier Bob D+ 20 1
53 4592 Then Rafael D 20 1
54 4577 Velez Rachel D+ 20 1
55 4302 Zaveri Shweta D 20 1
56 4457 Wu John D 10 1
B+ - Class B - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 4058 Khan Carl Yusuf B+ 950 16 1 4142 Zaveri Jaydev B 930 10
2 435 Kaminow Steve B+ 540 10 2 4416 Romero Aurelio B 650 11
3 1281 Cap Brian B++ 480 6 3 4445 Madonia Paul B 400 8
4 3500 Sookhai Basdeo B+ 470 7 4 2944 Scalzitti Kevin B 390 7
5 3552 Delimelkonoglu Kapriel B+ 450 8 5 5061 Feliciano Ramon B 380 6
6 3200 Shlemperis Dave B+ 370 6 6 4352 Schreiber Thomas B 320 6
7 2114 Uddin Amir Rashad B+ 360 7 7 4217 Kalloo Steve B 300 6
8 337 Ritzer Jerry B+ 220 4 8 4266 Figueroa Mike B 290 6
9 174 Jeziorski Bryan B+ 190 3 9 4417 Barriento Abel B 270 7
10 3828 Watanabe Max B++ 190 3 10 3441 Jimenez Luis B 270 5
11 4375 Silva Victor B+ 170 5 11 2103 Donofrio William B 240 5
12 4427 Safronov Kirill B+ 130 3 12 4524 Emmitt Sean B 220 2
13 4621 Grim Kristina B+ 120 1 13 4575 Fuller Gary B 210 4
14 3494 Estevez Alberto B+ 110 1 14 4481 Shin Kevin B 210 3
15 3912 Spaanstra Paul B+ 100 1 15 4164 Wilkens Paul B 210 2
16 4196 Ok Eugene B+ 90 3 16 3898 Chau Tri V B 200 5
17 1298 Tully Liam B+ 90 2 17 4530 Rosario Abel B 170 4
18 4164 Wilkens Paul B+ 90 2 18 4298 Garcia Fred B 160 5
19 4397 Conoran Michael B+ 80 2 19 3662 Mason Ron B+ 150 4
20 4584 Jovanovic Nes B+ 60 1 20 4303 Karmoeddien Akbar B 140 2
21 4228 Gupta Shivam B+ 40 1 21 4333 Murphy Paul B 120 4
22 3858 Manlulu Eddie B+ 40 1 22 1607 Escalante Alexander B 120 1
23 3228 Walmsley Neil B+ 40 1 23 4310 Finnegan William B 120 1
24 3124 Cosenza Anthony B+ 20 1 24 4511 Dufresne Pascal B 110 5
25 3092 Dugan Patrick B+ 20 1 25 4202 Parker Jud B 110 4
26 4574 Kelly Daniel B+ 20 1 26 3475 Pearce Philip B 110 3
27 495 Ascolese Dave B+ 10 1 27 4317 Mierzwa Jan B 110 2
28 4404 Palone Jesse B+ 10 1 28 4601 Leggat David B 90 1
29 3893 Triolo III Guy B+ 10 1 29 3600 Kelly Chris B 80 1
30 3511 Coyle Kevin B 70 2
31 3463 Morris Vincent B 70 1
32 3080 Karp Chris B 60 1
33 4482 Romero Xavier B 60 1
34 4595 Grenier Brent B 50 1
35 4209 Pruitt Mike B 50 1
36 4615 Garcia Mario B 40 1
37 4572 Motilal Ricky B 40 1
38 3569 Peralta Chris B 40 1
39 3590 Martinez Jr. Jimmy B 30 1
40 847 Walker Plummer B 20 2
41 3862 Ackerman Greg B 20 1
42 4609 Kane Greg B 20 1
43 4561 McGovern Daniel B 20 1
44 3830 Poltorak George B 20 1
45 3052 Toney Duane B 20 1
46 4593 Kovach Tim B 10 1
47 4582 Snell Ken B 10 1
C+ - Class C - Class
# ID # Name Class Points Events # ID # Name Class Points Events
1 3012 Carrasco Erick C+ 1360 20 1 4213 Toomey Bob C 1210 24
2 104 Ignomirello Tony C+ 1300 21 2 4063 Chen Qian C 710 12
3 1210 Strassberg Mike C+ 900 28 3 4555 Bernardo Ron C 610 7
4 4110 Daniel Adrian C+ 820 12 4 4265 Matos Greg C 470 5
5 2739 Estevez Ambi C+ 800 12 5 4478 Lang Rachel C 340 4
6 4488 Chau Ron C+ 630 12 6 4127 Gjini Pashk C 330 15
7 4354 Morell Jr. Estéban C+ 570 8 7 4545 Chau Kanami C 330 11
8 4568 Ellahi Zouraiz C+ 550 8 8 4318 Grant David C 330 3
9 4316 Sieczka Frank C+ 480 4 9 4516 Patel Vijay C 300 4
10 4576 Serodio Kevin C+ 370 6 10 4551 Lozano Mario C 250 3
11 4038 Scanlon Frank C+ 310 4 11 4557 Cicoria Andrew C 240 5
12 1981 Taniyama Akiko C+ 280 7 12 4539 Kaiser Chris C 230 6
13 3701 Recinos Dany C+ 280 6 13 4558 Dayrit Ryan C 220 18
14 4189 Oliver II Lionel C+ 260 2 14 4534 Gavrielof Jonathan C 210 6
15 2963 Monaco Nicole C+ 250 6 15 4218 Yu Amy Yue C 210 3
16 1612 Esposito Mike C+ 250 5 16 4495 Schell Brian C 200 6
17 370 Guevarez Harry C+ 220 3 17 3628 Lio Ada C 170 5
18 3983 Quinn Dennis C+ 210 4 18 4612 Klein Matthew C 170 4
19 4322 Chong Kevin C+ 200 1 19 3747 Nazario Adalberto C 170 3
20 4155 Mickle David C+ 180 1 20 2811 Shiffman Andrea C 160 4
21 4294 Guevara Mike C+ 160 4 21 4616 Markie Laura C 160 1
22 4297 Carducci Martin C+ 140 5 22 4306 Hudson Dementhriss C 150 6
23 3505 Castillo Jonathan C+ 140 3 23 4520 Taub Andrew C 140 2
24 4606 Zhao Feng C+ 140 3 24 4294 Guevara Mike C 120 4
25 4582 Snell Ken C+ 140 1 25 4604 Praport Dan C 120 3
26 4603 Arias Javier C+ 130 2 26 4305 Morrison John C 120 2
27 4478 Lang Rachel C+ 120 4 27 4519 Sanchez Marcos C 120 1
28 4450 Calderon Raul C+ 110 1 28 4591 Raymond Michael C 110 3
29 847 Walker Plummer C+ 100 2 29 1151 Montalbano Mike C 100 4
30 4556 Bozigian Gary C+ 80 3 30 4484 Granados Alvin C 100 2
31 3486 Lee Raymond C+ 80 1 31 3322 Costello Gil C 100 1
32 3538 Meyers Patrick C+ 70 2 32 4556 Bozigian Gary C 80 3
33 4628 Chey CJ C+ 70 1 33 4596 Holcombe Ben C 80 1
34 4259 Greibesland Jessica Lynn C+ 70 1 34 4385 Kouzinoglou Konstantine C 70 2
35 3556 Torres Shane C+ 60 2 35 4501 Bondoc Freddie C 60 2
36 4535 Gavrielof Alan C+ 50 1 36 4522 Druminski Dax C 60 2
37 4604 Praport Dan C+ 40 3 37 4553 Motilal Stephen C 60 2
38 3844 Cleary Andrew C+ 40 1 38 3702 Cardona Jimmy C 60 1
39 2503 Marlar Chris C+ 40 1 39 4487 Lipovac Neven C 50 3
40 4625 Raimondo Nathaniel C+ 40 1 40 4618 DePasca Robert C 50 2
41 4486 Jawahir Keith C+ 30 2 41 4602 Simon Tibor C 50 2
42 4549 Capser TJ C+ 20 1 42 4622 Ho Jeffrey C 50 1
43 3959 Fischer Alison C+ 20 1 43 4287 Pasciolla James C 50 1
44 1133 LaPadula Teddy C+ 20 1 44 3684 Hadijpetros Mickey C 40 2
45 4613 Mercado Emmanuel C+ 20 1 45 4578 Stepanian Kyle C 40 2
46 4588 Perilli Lawrence C+ 20 1 46 4552 Bossert Joseph C 40 1
47 3018 Pocesta Mario C+ 20 1 47 4550 Camejo Edwin C 40 1
48 3293 Aro Michael C+ 10 1 48 4567 Lakin Tom C 40 1
49 4629 Sambone Robert C+ 10 1 49 4597 May Noreen C 30 1
50 4509 Pichardo Jowen C 30 1
51 4247 Hummel Eric C 20 1
52 4623 Martinez Jonathan C 20 1
53 3940 Moumen A-Karim C 20 1
54 4563 Peress Janine C 20 1
55 4587 Vaccaro Andrew C 20 1
56 3922 Wade Steve C 20 1
57 4614 Kowzun Richard C 10 1